Buster on Ice | Go Buster | Baby Songs | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

It’s been a cold winter and Buster the Bus and Scout come across a frozen pond as they are driving through the snow! Join them as they discover the importance of safety whilst having fun!
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Songs About Numbers, ABC’s and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited – part of LittleBabyBum

0:00 Buster on ice
2:04 Stuck in the mud
3:35 5 little ducks v1
5:36 ABC song v1
7:04 Buster and the carwash
9:01 Buster and the storm
11:02 5 Little birds
13:01 Wheels on the bus v20 Underwater
15:13 The muffin man
16:45 Circle song
18:28 Baby shark v2
20:08 Things that go fast
21:39 Square song
23:15 Buster builds a snowman
25:11 Apple song
26:39 5 Little penguins
28:23 Finger family v4
29:50 Funny noises and sounds
31:22 Brush teeth
32:58 10 Little pancakes
34:26 London bridge v2
35:46 6 Little ducks v2
37:22 Baby shark song

#gobuster #busterthebus #kidscartoon #iceskating

Rock Litle

Rock Litle

native Arkansasien from litle rock

Leave a Reply